ORANGE BRIDGE CLUB

New South Wales, Australia

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DAVID DRISCOLL / CLIFFORD HALL7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (1-JUL-19)1-JUL-19 Show board
BERNARD HUXTABLE / JENNY KING7H WMONDAY - SECTION A (1-JUL-19)1-JUL-19 Show board
MARY NORTH / JUDY ROYAL7CX EMONDAY - SECTION A (10-JUN-19)10-JUN-19Show board
WENDY STRACHAN / GENELLE HOOD7D NMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JUN-19)3-JUN-19Show board
DESMOND MULCAHY / BERNARD HUXTABLE7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JUN-19)3-JUN-19Show board
DEREK CASSIDY / BERNARD HUXTABLE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-MAY-19)24-MAY-19Show board
VIRGINIA CALOV / GENELLE HOOD7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-MAY-19)17-MAY-19Show board
JOHN STUART / DEANNA STUART7H NFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-MAY-19)17-MAY-19Show board
JENS SKOVGAARD / MANDA LABUSCHAGNE7H NFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-MAY-19)17-MAY-19Show board
DEREK CASSIDY / BELINDA CASSIDY7C WSATURDAY - SECTION A (4-MAY-19)4-MAY-19Show board
VIRGINIA CALOV / JULIE MACHIN7S NFRIDAY - SECTION A (3-MAY-19)3-MAY-19Show board
DESMOND MULCAHY / BERNARD HUXTABLE7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-APR-19)17-APR-19Show board
DONALD BUTLER / BRAB EDWARDS7D SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-APR-19)17-APR-19Show board
SALLY KEENAN / DIANA WADDELL7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (15-APR-19)15-APR-19Show board
CHRISTINE KERSHAW / MURRAY PATERSON7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
MANDA LABUSCHAGNE / JENS SKOVGAARD7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
BERNARD HUXTABLE / DEREK CASSIDY7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
ENID DAWES / VALDA HALCROFT7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
ELIZABETH CARPENTER / ELAINE MCRAE7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-APR-19)5-APR-19Show board
MARGARET BARKER / JUDITH ANN FRANCIS7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (22-MAR-19)22-MAR-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (20-FEB-19)20-FEB-19Show board
ELAINE MCRAE / ELIZABETH CARPENTER7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-DEC-18)28-DEC-18Show board
DEREK CASSIDY / BERNARD HUXTABLE7C EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (14-NOV-18)14-NOV-18Show board
DIANA WADDELL / SALLY KEENAN7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (12-NOV-18)12-NOV-18Show board
NANCY CALLINAN / GWENDA GARDE7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-18)12-OCT-18Show board
Player names unavailable7H SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
ENID DAWES / HELEN BRITTON7S EMONDAY - SECTION A (20-AUG-18)20-AUG-18Show board
NATASHA JACOBS / JENS SKOVGAARD7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
JUDY JACKSON / CHRISTINE KERSHAW7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
MARGARET MUNSON / SALLY LARANCE7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
DAVID WATKINS / DONALD BUTLER7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (6-AUG-18)6-AUG-18Show board
JULIA CHURCHER / JENS SKOVGAARD7H WFRIDAY - ACROSS-THE-FIELD (3-AUG-18)3-AUG-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.